APPETIZERS
Age Tofu
$7.19
Beef Sliders
$14.44
Beef Tataki
$15.51
Brown Rice & Diced Vegetables
$10.30
Creamy Mashed Potato
$9.26
Edamame
$9.26Eggplant Miso
$10.30
French Fries
$10.30
Fried Japanese Chicken Wings
$11.33
Gyoza Beef Dumpling
$13.40
Miso Tofu
$9.26
Robin's Chicken Lettuce Wrap
$16.51
Tatsu-Age (chicken nuggets)
$13.40
Vegetable Dumplings
$10.30
Vegetable Eggroll
$9.83
Gyusashi
$13.44
Yakitori
$12.41
Coleslaw
$9.26Gyoza Chicken Dumplings
$13.40
Pastrami Eggrolls
$11.33
Spicy Poppers
$17.58Sweet Potato French Fries
$9.26
BEEF
Beef & Broccoli Sautéed In Special Sauce Small
$24.79
Beef & Broccoli Sautéed In Special Sauce Large
$29.96
Beef & Eggplant Teriyaki Small Portion
$24.79
Beef & Eggplant Teriyaki Large Portion
$33.07
Beef & Mixed Vegetables Small
$24.79
Beef & Mixed Vegetables Large
$29.96
Beef & Mushroom Small
$23.75Beef & Mushroom Large
$29.96Beef & String Bean Sautéed In Special Sauce Small
$23.75
Beef & String Bean Sautéed In Special Sauce Large
$29.96
Beef Teriyaki Small
$25.82
Beef Teriyaki Large
$36.17
Chicken & Beef Broccoli Small
$23.81Chicken & Beef Broccoli Large
$31.00Chicken & Beef Mixed Vegetables Small
$23.81Chicken & Beef Mixed Vegetables Large
$31.00Chicken & Beef Teriyaki Small
$24.79Chicken & Beef Teriyaki Large
$34.10Pepper Steak Small
$24.32
Pepper Steak Large
$31.00
Rib Steak Teriyaki
$67.22Sesame Beef Small
$24.83Sesame Beef Large
$32.03Steamed Beef & Broccoli Small
$23.29Steamed Beef & Broccoli Large
$31.00Chicken and Beef Yakimesi (Fried Rice) (Large)
$20.65Chicken and Beef Yakimesi (Fried Rice) (Small)
$16.51Beef Curry
$26.86Beef Sukiyaki Half
$21.68Beef Sukiyaki Large
$29.96Beef Yakimesi (Fried Rice) Large
$19.61Beef Yakimesi (Fried Rice) Small
$16.51Beef Yakiudon (Beef Lo Main) Large
$28.93Beef Yakiudon (Beef Lo Main) Small
$22.72Chicken & Beef Broccoli Teriyaki Large
$31.00Chicken & Beef Broccoli Teriyaki Small
$23.81Chicken & Beef Mixed Vegetable Teriyaki Large
$31.00Chicken & Beef Mixed Vegetable Teriyaki Small
$23.81Sesame Chicken & Beef Teriyaki
$34.10Grilled Steak Salad Large
$33.07Grilled Steak Salad Small
$23.75
CHICKEN
Chicken & Broccoli Small
$24.79
Chicken & Broccoli Large
$28.93Chicken & Broccoli Teriyaki Large
$28.93Chicken & Broccoli Teriyaki Small
$23.75Chicken & Eggplant Teriyaki Small
$23.75
Chicken & Eggplant Teriyaki Large
$29.96
Chicken & Mixed Vegetables Small
$24.79
Chicken & Mixed Vegetables Large
$28.93
Chicken & String Bean Small
$23.75
Chicken & String Bean Large
$28.93
Chicken Katsu Small Portion
$23.75
Chicken Katsu Large Portion
$29.96
Chicken Teriyaki Small
$23.75
Chicken Teriyaki Large
$28.93
Curry Chicken
$27.89
Moo Goo Gai Pan Small
$24.79Moo Goo Gai Pan Large
$28.93New Finger Licking Chicken Small
$26.90
New Finger Licking Chicken Large
$33.07
Pineapple Chicken Small
$24.79
Pineapple Chicken Large
$31.00
Robins Grilled Baby Chicken
$32.60
Sesame Chicken Small Portion
$24.79
Sesame Chicken Large Portion
$29.96
Spicy Chicken Broccoli Small
$24.79Spicy Chicken Broccoli Large
$28.93Spicy Chicken Mixed Vegetable Small
$24.79Spicy Chicken Mixed Vegetable Large
$28.93Steamed Chicken Small
$23.75Steamed Chicken Large
$29.96Steamed Chicken & Broccoli Small
$23.75Steamed Chicken & Broccoli Large
$28.93Steamed Chicken & Mixed Vegetable Small
$23.75Steamed Chicken & Mixed Vegetable Large
$28.93Chicken Yakimesi (Fried Rice) Large
$19.15Chicken Yakimesi (Fried Rice) Small
$16.04Chicken Yakiudon Large
$26.86
Chicken Yakiudon Small
$21.68
Sesame Chicken Large
$29.96
Sesame Chicken Small
$24.79
BEVERAGES
Diet Coke
$2.59
Diet Dr Browns Cream
$2.59Diet Lemon Snapple
$3.11
Diet Peach Snapple
$3.11
Killer Fruit Grape Seltzer
$3.11Killer Fruit Lemon Seltzer
$3.11Killer Fruit Orange Seltzer
$3.11Snapple Lemon
$3.11
Snapple Diet Lemon
$3.11
Snapple Peach
$3.11
Snapple Diet Peach
$3.11
Snapple Raspberry
$3.11
Snapple Diet Raspberry
$3.11
Soda Coke
$2.59
Soda Diet Coke
$2.59
Soda Dr Pepper
$2.59
Soda Dr Brown Black Cherry
$2.59Soda Diet Dr Brown Black Cherry
$2.59Soda Dr Brown Cream Soda
$2.59Soda Diet Dr. Brown Cream Soda
$2.59Soda Fresca Seltzer
Sold OutSoda Ginger Ale
$2.59Soda Diet Ginger Ale
$2.59Soda Seltzer
$2.59Soda Sunkist
$2.59Soda Sprite
$2.59Soda Sprite Zero
$2.59Sprite
$2.07Sprite Zero
$2.07Water
$1.55Diet Ginger Ale
$2.07
Coke
$2.59
BURGER, BURGERS
Gimme Lean Burger (Cooked)
$11.39
Jumbo Chicken Burger Only The Burger
$14.44
Jumbo Fuji Burger
$21.68
Lentil Burger (Cooked)
$11.39
Lentil Burger (Frozen)
$11.39Lentil Burger Salad
$20.18New Vegetable Chicken Burger (Cooked)
$14.44Gimme Lean Burger Salad
$20.65Jumbo Chicken Burger Salad
$22.72
New Vegetable Chicken Burger Salad
$22.72
DESSERTS
Apricot Lite Muffin
$5.18
Chocolate Chip Banana Loaf
$14.48
Double Chocolate Chip Muffin
$5.18
French Chocolate Cake & Whipped Cream
$12.41
Hot Toll House Pie A La Mode
$14.48
Individual Hot Apple Crisp
$11.37
No Sugar Low Fat Oat Bran Muffin
$5.18
Sugar Free Hot Blueberry Crumble
$11.37Chocolate Chip Banana Loaf (Medium)
$51.70Large Toll House Pie 9inch
$41.35
DRESSINGS
Balsamic Mini
$1.55Balsamic Medium
$5.18Balsamic Large
$10.35Balsamic Bottle (To Go)
$13.46Creamy Italian Mini
$1.55Creamy Italian medium
$5.18Creamy Italian Large
$10.35Creamy Italian Bottle (To Go)
$13.46
Ginger Dressings Mini
$1.55Ginger Dressings Medium
$5.18Ginger Dressings Large
$10.35Ginger Dressings Bottle (To Go)
$13.46
Lemon Cumin Mini
$1.55Lemon Cumin Medium
$5.18Lemon Cumin Large
$10.35Lemon Cumin Bottle (To Go)
$13.46Lemon Parsley Mini
$1.55Lemon Parsley Medium
$5.18Lemon Parsley Large
$10.35Lemon Parsley Bottle (To Go)
$13.46
Fuji Dressings
$14.49
ENTREES FROM SUSHI BAR, SUSHI
Boat For Two
$111.78Chirashi
$33.07Poke Bowl
$21.68Sakura Roll
$31.00Sashimi Deluxe (FM) (12 Pcs)
$37.21Sashimi Regular (FM) (10 Pcs.)
$33.07Sushi & Sashimi Combination
$41.35Sushi & Sashimi For Two
$75.50Sushi Deluxe (10 Pcs.)
$35.14Sushi For Two
$69.29Sushi Regular (8 Pcs.)
$31.00Tekka Don
$35.14Sushi Rice Side
$4.14
EXTRA SAUCES
Dumpling Sauce Mini
$1.55Dumpling Sauce Medium
$4.14Katsu Sauce Mini
$1.55Katsu Sauce Medium
$4.66Katsu Sauce Large
$9.32Spicy Mayo Mini
$0.52Spicy Mayo Medium
$5.69Spicy Mayo Large
$11.39Spicy Mayo/Sweet Sauce
$1.04Sweet Sauce Mini
$0.52Sweet Sauce Medium
$5.69Sweet Sauce Large
$11.39Tahina Mini
$1.55Tahina Medium
$4.14Teriyaki Sauce Mini
$1.55Teriyaki Sauce Large
$10.35Wasabi mayo Regular
$0.78Duck Sauce
$1.04Gluten Free Soy Sauce Packets (2)
$0.10Hot Sauce Packets (2)
$0.52Side Sliced Lemon
$1.04Soy Sauce Large
$6.73Soy Sauce Medium
$3.36
FISH
Grilled Salmon on Steamed Broccoli
$29.24Grilled Salmon on Steamed Mixed Vegetables
$29.24Grilled Salmon on Steamed Mixed Vegetables Half Order
$21.68Salmon Broccoli
$28.93Salmon Teriyaki
$29.96
Salmon Teriyaki Half Order
$22.72
Salmon and broccoli
$27.89Sesame Salmon Teriyaki
$28.93Tuna steak
$29.96Grilled Salmon on a Salad
$28.93Grilled Salmon on a Salad Half
$22.72Grilled Salmon On Large Salad
$28.93Grilled Salmon On Large Salad Half
$21.68
NOODLES & RICE
TEA / COFFEE
SOUP
SOUP ENTREE
SUSHI & SASHIMI A LA CARTE
SUSHI FISH ROLLS
SUSHI SPECIALTY ROLLS
Caliente Roll
$16.51
Caribbean Roll
$16.51
Crazy Roll
$16.51
Crispy Rice Traditional (Spicy Tuna / Avocado)
$16.51
Crispy Rice Crispy Rice Only (No Fish / No Avocado)
$9.26Crispy Rice Avocado Only (No Fish)
$13.40
Crispy Rice Spicy Salmon / Avocado
$16.51Fancy Roll
$16.51
Fuji Roll
$16.51
Green Lady Roll
$16.51
Hot Tamale Roll
$16.51
Izzy Roll
$17.54Naruto Roll Regular (Tuna/Salmon)
$17.54
Naruto Roll Vegetable
$15.47Naruto Roll Only Tuna
$17.54Naruto Roll Only Salmon
$17.54Orchid Roll
$16.51
Rainbow Roll
$16.51
Red Lady Roll
$16.51
Sun-kissed Roll
$16.51
Tuna Chili Special Roll
$16.51Tuna Tartare
$19.61
Hamachi Yellowtail Jalapeño Appetizer
$19.61
Hanna Roll
$16.51
SUSHI VEG ROLLS
SUSHI TEMPURA ROLLS
VEGETABLES
Broccoli Teriyaki Small
$14.44Broccoli Teriyaki Large
$18.58Eggplant Teriyaki
$12.37Garlic Broccoli Small
$14.44Garlic Broccoli Large
$18.58Mixed Vegetables Teriyaki Small
$13.40Mixed Vegetables Teriyaki Large
$18.58Steamed Broccoli Small
$12.37Steamed Broccoli Large
$18.58Steamed Mixed Vegetables Small.
$13.40Steamed Mixed Vegetables Large.
$18.58Steamed Mixed Vegetables Large
$18.58Steamed Mixed Vegetables Small
$13.40String Beans With Fresh Garlic Small
$15.47String Beans With Fresh Garlic Large
$20.65Tofu Mixed Vegetable Small
$19.15Tofu Mixed Vegetable Large
$25.82Tofu Teriyaki
$24.79Mixed Vegetable With Fresh Garlic Large
$18.58Mixed Vegetable With Fresh Garlic Small
$12.37Vegetable
$17.54
SALADS
Egg White Omelette Only The Omelette
$14.44Egg White Omelette on Salad
$17.54Individual Tuna Scoop
$9.26Individual Tuna Tub
$23.29Regular Tuna Salad
$18.58Tuna No Mayo Scoop
Sold OutTuna No Mayo Tub
Sold OutTuna Plain Scoop
$9.26Tuna Plain Tub
$23.29Egg Salad Plain Scoop
$9.26Egg Salad Plain Tub
$21.68Egg-White Salad
$19.61Fuji Mix Salad
$11.33Green Salad Large
$10.30
Green Salad Small
$5.12House Salad
$11.33
Individual Tuna Salad
$18.58Lemon Zest Plain Scoop
$9.26Lemon Zest Plain Tub
$23.29Lemon Zested Tuna Salad Green Salad
$19.61
Lorraines Favorite Salad
$12.37
Pickled Tuna Plain Scoop
$9.26Pickled Tuna Plain Tub
$23.29Pickled Tuna Salad
$19.61Kani Salad
$15.47
Salmon skin salad
$16.51Gimme Lean Burger Salad
$20.65Jumbo Chicken Burger Salad
$22.72
New Vegetable Chicken Burger Salad
$22.72
PARTY SIZE
9 By 13 Beef & Broccoli
$129.389 By 13 Beef & Mixed Vegetables
$129.389 By 13 Beef Teriyaki
$150.089 By 13 Beef Yakimessi (Fried Rice)
$98.339 By 13 Beef Yakiudon (Lo Main)
$119.039 By 13 Chicken & Broccoli
$119.039 By 13 Chicken & Eggplant Teriyaki
$119.039 By 13 Chicken Teriyaki
$119.039 By 13 Chicken Yakimessi (Fried Rice)
$87.989 By 13 Chicken Yakiudon
$113.859 By 13 Garlic Broccoli
$82.809 By 13 Moo Goo Gai Pan
$124.209 By 13 New Finger Licking Chicken
$134.559 By 13 Pepper Steak
$129.389 By 13 Sesame Beef
$134.559 By 13 Sesame Chicken
$129.389 by 13 Beef & Eggplant Teriyaki
$134.559" By 13" Garlic String Beans
$89.019" by 13" Vegetable Yakimessi (Fried Rice)
$77.63
SIDE RICES
WRAPS
Egg-White Wrap
$18.58Gimme Lean Burger Wrap
$20.65Individual Tuna Sandwich
$15.47Lemon Zest Tuna Sandwich
$15.47Lemon Zested Tuna Wrap
$17.54Lentil Burger Wrap
$20.65Pickled Tuna Sandwich
$15.47Pickled Tuna Wrap
$17.54Sesame Chicken Wrap
$21.68Grilled Chicken Wrap
$19.61Robin's Chicken Lettuce Wrap
$16.51
Egg White Sandwich
$15.47Regular Tuna Sandwich
$15.47









































